de en es fr ru
Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

Team results Individual results Hall of fame

Contestant [][←]AwardsSpecial prizesParticipations
GSBHM
Buddhima Kasun Fernando Akurugodage00002
Thishanka Alahakoon00011
W. M. H. M. Alles00001
A. M. S. S. A. U. B. Attanayake00001
Sandaru Thathsara Balahewa00011
Hitihami Mudiyanselage Mihiru Anushka Bandara00001
H. M. C. M. Bandara Abeysing00001
Ukkiraperuvaluthipillai Barath Umasankaran00011
Chethana Chathuprabha Belpa Godage00012
Udayanga Chandimal de Silva00001
Walakulu Arachcair Chathura Gunathilake00001
Thirimadura Menaka De Zoysa00101
C. D. A. N. Dharmasena00001
Nuwan Didula De Silva00001
P. K. S. Dimuthurathna00001
Chethiya Meghawarna Dissanayake00001
Isuru Dilanka Fernando00112
Mahamarakkalage Dileepa Yasas Fernando00012
Mukundadura Yasod Sankalpa Fonseka00011
Buddhima Ruwanmini Gamlath Gamlath Ralalage00112
Sooriyaarachchige Don Manuja Shamith Gunawardana00001
Wadu Mestrige Laksara Vindya Dulaj Gunawardena00001
Charuka Nishala Kulathunga Bandara Herath Mudiyanselage00033
Varuna Parinda Jayasiri00011
Dimithri Nimantha Perera K Warnakulasuriya J Patabendige00011
Kirthevasan Kandasamy00001
H. R. M. D. T. B. Karunatilaka00001
Indika Harindra Katugampala00001
Osama Mahmood Khawar00011
Taein Ko00011
Kisara Sandaluka Kodithuwakku00011
Shenal Santhush Kotuwewatta00214
Sithija Abhishek Kotuwewatta00011
Roshan Lakmal Gunarathna00001
L. M. Liyanage00001
Najith Wasana Liyanage00001
Lajanugan Logeswaran00102
Pathegama Gam Acharige Madhura Pankaja Pathegama00022
Ghaura Abheendra Mahabaduge00112
Rankothge Buddhihemal Mahindaratne00112
Cheran Malsri Vithanage00012
Isuru Damindha Manchanayaka Mudiyanselage00011
Shyam Mehraaj Reyal00001
Mohamed Afham Mohamed Aflal00011
Missaka N. Warusawitharana00101
P. S. Namasivayam00001
Sathiparan Navaratnarajah00001
Nuwan Chamara Pallewela00012
Ruwimal Yasantha Pathiraja00044
Thamidu Naween Pathirana Pathirannahalage00011
Gonaduwage Maneth Banula Perera00203
Jayasundara Liyanage Pasindu Rumal Perera00002
Wijelath Mohotalage Don Kanchana Nisal Ranasinghe00001
Wijelath Mohotalage Don Sandil Sandipa Ranasinghe00012
Thilina Bandara Ratnayaka Ratnayaka Mudiyanselage00011
Gambheera Arachchige Rusiru Rangika00022
Guruge Ruvini Audarya00011
Aravinda Kanchana Ruwanpathirana00001
Supun Thamara Samarakoon00213
Nipuna Randunu Samarasekara00102
Wedige Melanka Saroad00011
Ramesh Selvaraj00001
Thameera Priyadarshi Senanayaka00012
W. A. S. C. Settinayake00001
Jayamuni Mario Shashindra Srimal Silva00101
W. M. D. Soysa00011
Dulanjanie Sumanasena00001
Kirshanthan Sundararajah00001
I. E. Suriarachchi00001
Tharmarajah Tharmini00001
Kanewala Thejaka Amila Jayasekara00001
Rohan Thiwanka Wimalasuriya00001
Sandun Viraj Wimalaguna Kodituwa00011
Thellabura Vithanachchige Nelushi Vithanachchi00022
Don Anton Tharindu Kumar Warnakula Warnakulaarachchiralalage00011
Maleen Hasanka Abeydeera Weeraratna Patabendige00001
Viduranga Bandara Wijekoon00011
Samitha Yohan Abeysinghe Wijepala Abeysinghe Mudiyanselage00134
Pathirannahelage Mevan Niluminda Wijewardena00405
Thamidu Damruwan R Bandara Kiridana Y M W Herath Mudiyanse Ralahamillage00001
Sivaram Yoganathan00001

Google
Supported by Google