de en es fr ru

Hall of fame

Next 100 ►

Contestant [][←]CodeAwardsSpecial prizesPerfect scoresParticipations
GSBHM
John RickardUNK3000323
Wolfgang BurmeisterGDR3200215
József PelikánHUN3100214
László LovászHUN3100224
Simon Phillips NortonUNK3000213
Imre RuzsaHUN2100223
László BabaiHUN1200213
Marc van LeeuwenNLD020022
Iurie BoreicoMDA3200125
Nikolay NikolovBGR3100114
Bernhard LeebGER1300114
László CsirmazHUN1200113
Tadeusz FigielPOL111013
Paul Nevile BalisterUNK111013
Malcolm John WilliamsonUNK110012
Michael SteinerSWE1100112
Pawel KrögerGDR1100112
Joseph KeaneUSA110012
Richard Ewen BorcherdsUNK110012
Tomáš MašekCZS1020113
Michał MisiurewiczPOL1010112
Fedor NazarovUSS100011
Aleksander LivshicUSS1000111
Peter GeorgievBGR1000111
Andreas FelgenhauerGDR030013
Plamen Dimitrov StefanovBGR020012
Krzysztof NowińskiPOL011012
Olaf BöhmeGDR011013
Aleksandru BădescuROU011012
Emanouil AtanassovBGR011012
Viktor GalperinUSS010011
David AldousUNK010011
Paweł TraczykPOL002012
Nándor SimányiHUN002012
Bernd SchmutzlerGDR001011
Douglas OmanUSA001011
Markku MarkkanenFIN001012
Martin ČadekCZS001011
Nicholas WeddUNK000011
Slobodan SimićYUG000013
Gábor IvanyosHUN000011
Timo ErkamaFIN000011
Awgaanzeren DamdinsurenMNG000011
Anton ČernýCZS000012
Zhuo Qun (Alex) SongCAN501016
Teodor von BurgSRB41106
Lisa SauermannGER410015
Nipun PitimanaareeTHA41005
Christian ReiherGER40105
Reid BartonUSA400014
Jeck LimSGP311015
Martin HärterichGER311015
Peter ScholzeGER310014
Kentaro NagaoJPN31004
Vladimir BarzovBGR31004
Kevin SunCAN30104
Makoto SoejimaJPN301014
Alexander GunningAUS301014
Andrew CarlottiUNK30104
Tamás TerpaiHUN30003
Sheldon Kieren TanSGP30003
Yuliy SannikovUKR300013
Béla András RáczHUN300013
Serguei NorineRUS300023
Przemysław MazurPOL30003
Ciprian ManolescuROU300033
Mihai ManeaROU30003
Evgenia MalinnikovaUSS300023
Tiankai LiuUSA30003
Allen LiuUSA300013
Dong Ryul KimKOR30003
Ivan IvanovBGR30003
Sergei IvanovUSS300023
Stefan Laurenţiu HorneţROU30003
Chung Song HongPRK30003
Oleg Gol'bergRUS, USA30003
Vladimir DremovRUS30003
Nikolai DourovRUS30003
Rosen Dimitrov KralevBGR300013
Tak Wing ChingHKG30003
Teodor BănicăROU30003
Andrey BadzyanRUS300013
Aleksandar Dimitrov LishkovBGR23005
Omer CerrahogluROU23005
Martin VodičkaSVK22004
Melih ÜçerTUR22004
Evan O'DorneyUSA22004
Tetsuyuki MaruokaJPN22004
Toshiki KataokaJPN220014
Jeremy KahnUSA22004
Stefan HeinrichGDR220024
Pavlo PylyavskyUKR21104
Paul JefferysUNK21104
Mehmet Efe AkenginTUR21104
Alex (Lin) ZhaiUSA210013
Rumen ZarevBGR21003
Kuat YessenovKAZ21003
Dan VoiculescuROU210023
Ravi VakilCAN210013
Andrei-Bogdan UngureanuROU21003

Next 100 ►

Google
Supported by Google